Latest Updates: New Batches Started for TNPSC CCSE GROUP IV VAO COACHING,IES CIVIL, IES MECHANICAL, SSC JE CIVIL, SSC JE MECHANICAL, GATE 2018 CIVIL, GATE 2018 MECHANICAL, TET Papet 1 and Paper 2, TNUSRB Constable,chennai corporation AE CIVIL MECHANICAL, CMWSSB AE CIVIL MECHANICAL TNSCB AE / JE COACHING, TNPSC group 1 coaching, IBPS PO exam coaching,IBPS RRB CWE IV, IBPS CLERK COACHING, CWE VI COACHING, Rbi grade b exam coaching, TNPSC GROUP 2 A coaching, Group 2a non interview coaching, TNPSC VAO COACHING, VILLAGE ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER COACHING, TWAD AE CIVIL COACHING, TWAD AE MECHANICAL COACHING, TAMIL NADU WATER SUPPLY AND DRAINAGE BOARD ASSISTANT ENGINEER EXAM COACHING , RRB JE coaching, RRB SE Coaching, RRB AE coaching, RRB junior engineer coaching, rrb senior section engineer coaching,RBI ASSISTANT COACHING, TNPSC GROUP II COACHING, TNPSC Group 2 INTERVIEW POST COACHING,SBI PO COACHING, SSC CGL 2016 tier I coaching, Postal assistant / Sorting assistant, ssc lower division clerk LDC, SSC data entry operator DEO, SSC SI IN DELHI POLICE, CAPF/CISF/NCP 2015, SSC SI - CISF CRPF CAPF DELHI POLICE EXAM, STATE BANK PO COACHING, TAMILNADU SUB INSPECTOR COACHING, TNUSRB SI, TAMILNADU SI COACHING, SUB INSPECTOR COACHING, FCI EXAM, FCI ASSISTANT GRADE III, AG III GENERAL DEPOT, FCI JE CIVIL, SSC CGL 2014 (Tier II) coaching, tnpsc group IV, New India AO coaching, Administrative Officer Coaching, SBI PO COACHING, railways exam coaching, GATE 2017 civil, ,SPECIALIST OFFICER COACHING, SSC SI - CISF CRPF CAPF DELHI POLICE EXAM, bank po coaching, bank clerk coaching, Exam Coaching centre in chennai! - Free training center in chennai!!! Free Coaching centres for Merit Students! call : 9791483076, 9789036465

SUCCESS STORIES

TRB TEACHERS ELIGIBILITY TEST PAPER 1 AND PAPER 2

KALAIYARASI - TEACHERS ELIGIBILITY TEST
DEEPIKA - TEACHERS ELIGIBILITY TEST
KARPAGAM - TEACHERS ELIGIBILITY TEST
MAHESH MUTHIAH - TEACHERS ELIGIBILITY TEST
JAYALAKSHMI - TEACHERS ELIGIBILITY TEST
MAALINI - TEACHERS ELIGIBILITY TEST
MONICA - TEACHERS ELIGIBILITY TEST
MUTHUMARI - TEACHERS ELIGIBILITY TEST
ROHINI - TEACHERS ELIGIBILITY TEST
GAURI - TEACHERS ELIGIBILITY TEST
GEETA - TEACHERS ELIGIBILITY TEST
RADHIKA - TEACHERS ELIGIBILITY TEST
RAGESHWARI - TEACHERS ELIGIBILITY TEST
RAMYA - TEACHERS ELIGIBILITY TEST
YAMAUNA - TEACHERS ELIGIBILITY TEST
BHANUMATHI - TEACHERS ELIGIBILITY TEST
BHAVANI - TEACHERS ELIGIBILITY TEST
BRINDA - TEACHERS ELIGIBILITY TEST
SARANYA - TEACHERS ELIGIBILITY TEST
SARANYA - TEACHERS ELIGIBILITY TEST
NITHYA - TEACHERS ELIGIBILITY TEST
CHELLADURAI - TEACHERS ELIGIBILITY TEST
KALYAN - TEACHERS ELIGIBILITY TEST
KAMAL - TEACHERS ELIGIBILITY TEST
KARUNA - TEACHERS ELIGIBILITY TEST
SHALINI - TEACHERS ELIGIBILITY TEST
MAARIYAMMAL - TEACHERS ELIGIBILITY TEST
MALLIGA - TEACHERS ELIGIBILITY TEST
MANISHA - TEACHERS ELIGIBILITY TEST
MEERA - TEACHERS ELIGIBILITY TEST
SHANTHA - TEACHERS ELIGIBILITY TEST
SUMATHI - TEACHERS ELIGIBILITY TEST
CHOLAN - TEACHERS ELIGIBILITY TEST
EESWAR - TEACHERS ELIGIBILITY TEST
HARIPRASAD - TEACHERS ELIGIBILITY TEST
KAILASH - TEACHERS ELIGIBILITY TEST
SHEELA - TEACHERS ELIGIBILITY TEST
VALLIYAMMAL - TEACHERS ELIGIBILITY TEST
ARUNA - TEACHERS ELIGIBILITY TEST
DEVENDRAN - TEACHERS ELIGIBILITY TEST
KRISHNA - TEACHERS ELIGIBILITY TEST
KAVIN - TEACHERS ELIGIBILITY TEST
LOKESH - TEACHERS ELIGIBILITY TEST
SARAVANAN - TEACHERS ELIGIBILITY TEST
SATHISH - TEACHERS ELIGIBILITY TEST
DHANASEKAR - TEACHERS ELIGIBILITY TEST
ANAND - TEACHERS ELIGIBILITY TEST
KARTHIK - TEACHERS ELIGIBILITY TEST
VENKAT - TEACHERS ELIGIBILITY TEST

TAMIL NADU SUB INSPECTOR EXAM

VARATHARAJAN - SI - SALEM CITY.
SIVENESAN - SI - CHENNAI CITY
MURALI - SI - SALEM CITY
THAVASIYAPPAN - SI - NEELAGIRI DISTRICT
SATHYAMOORTHY - SI - SALEM CITY
THAMARAI - SI - VILUPURAM DISTRICT
BARATHRAJA - SI - THANJAVOOR DISTRICT
UMAIAVEL PANDIAN - SI - CHENNAI ITY
UTHAYA KUMAR - SI - SIVAGANGA DISTRICT
NAVANEETHAKRISHNAN - SI - SALEM CITY
SURESH - SI - CHENNAI CITY
VELRAJ - SI - CHENNAI CITY
KARTICK - SI - NEELAGIRI DISTRICT
DHANASEKARAN - SI - SALEM CITY
MATHIYALAGAN - SI - THIRUVALLUR DISTRICT
RAMAKRISHNAN - SI - SALEM CITY
SHAKTHI - SI - SALEM CITY
BHARATHRAJA - SI - SALEM CITY
MUBARAK - SI - CHENNAI CITY
ARUNKUMAR - SI - THIRUVALLUR DISTRICT
VEERASAMY - SI - DINDUKAL DISTRICT
VEERAPANDIAN - SI - THANJAVUR DISTRICT
TAMILVANAN - SI - KANJIPURAM DISTRICT

BSNL JUNIOR ENGINEER ERSTWHILE TTA

HARSHITHA SHRI - BSNL JE (TTA)
NIKLESH - BSNL JE (TTA)
RANJAN - BSNL JE (TTA)
YOGENDRRAN - BSNL JE (TTA)
SHARMILI - BSNL JE (TTA)
VISHNUPRIYA - BSNL JE (TTA)
KEERTHI - BSNL JE (TTA)
RAVI KUMAR - BSNL JE (TTA)
SARASWATHI SIVAPRIYA - BSNL JE (TTA)
SURESH BABU - BSNL JE (TTA)
RATHNA PAL - BSNL JE (TTA)
MANISH KUMAR - BSNL JE (TTA)
NARENDRA BABU - BSNL JE (TTA)
NASIR MOHAMMED - BSNL JE (TTA)
VISHWANATH - BSNL JE (TTA)
SURYA PRAKASH - BSNL JE (TTA)
MANISHA RANI - BSNL JE (TTA)
RAGHAVENDAR - BSNL JE (TTA)
RUDRARAJU - BSNL JE (TTA)
SIVA KUMAR - BSNL JE (TTA)
PRAGATHI - BSNL JE (TTA)
ROHITH KUMAR - BSNL JE (TTA)
UMAMAHESH - BSNL JE (TTA)
GOUTHAM SAGAR - BSNL JE (TTA)
PANDURANGA REDDY - BSNL JE (TTA)
AYATHULLA KHAN - BSNL JE (TTA)
NAREH BARKULA - BSNL JE (TTA)
SAMBAT KUMAR - BSNL JE (TTA)
SANGAMITRA - BSNL JE (TTA)
KALYANI - BSNL JE (TTA)
KAMESHWAR RAO - BSNL JE (TTA)
PAVAN KUMAR - BSNL JE (TTA)
SUMAN DHARAVATH - BSNL JE (TTA)
DEBAJITH SARKAR - BSNL JE (TTA)
VIBIN GUPTA - BSNL JE (TTA)
AMIT RANJAN - BSNL JE (TTA)
SUBHAM - BSNL JE (TTA)
NIKHIL KUMAR - BSNL JE (TTA)
MINAKSHI SINHA - BSNL JE (TTA)
UJJWAL GAURAV - BSNL JE (TTA)
SNEHA BHARATHI - BSNL JE (TTA)
MADHU SHALINI - BSNL JE (TTA)
SAURAV KUMAR - BSNL JE (TTA)
MANORANJAN KUMAR - BSNL JE (TTA)

STAFF SELECTION COMMISSION

ASHOK KUMAR - INSPECTOR CUSTOMS DEPT.
DINESH KUMAR - INSPECTOR CUSTOMS DEPT.
PANKAJ - ASSISTANT
RAJESH - ASSISTANT
VIVEK - ASSISTANT
KANNAN - INSPECTOR CUSTOMS DEPT.
DHRUB JYOTI DHAR - INSPECTOR CUSTOMS DEPT.
THARUN - MINISTRIAL SERVICE.
LOKESHWARI - INSPECTOR OF EXCISE DEPT.
SUDHAKAR - INSPECTOR OF EXCISE DEPT.
HIMANSHU - INSPECTOR OF POST.
GOWTHAM - INSPECTOR OF SERVICE TAX.
SRINIVASAN - INSPECTOR OF EXCISE DEPT.
AJAY KUMAR - ACCOUNTANT.
RAHUL - CUSTOMS PREVENTIVE OFFICER.
ASHUTOSH - MINISTRIAL SERVICE.
DEVARAJAN - INSPECTOR OF INCOME TAX.
DEEPAK - AUDITOR.
ALAGARSAMY - INSPECTOR OF INCOME TAX.
PRIYA - MINISTRIAL SERVICE.
RAJKUMAR - INSPECTOR OF EXCISE DEPT.
NITIN - AUDITOR.
MADHUP - INSPECTOR OF SERVICE TAX.
LOKESH - ACCOUNTANT.
NIRANJAN BEHERA - INSPECTOR OF EXCISE DEPT.
VIKAS - AUDITOR.
BALAJI KHATKE - INSPECTOR OF EXCISE DEPT.
ANAND KUMAR - INSPECTOR OF EXCISE DEPT.
VIJAY KUMAR - MINISTRIAL SERVICE
KHARADE VINAYAK - INSPECTOR OF EXCISE DEPT.
RANGANATH - RAILWAY DEPT
SELVARAJ - AUDITOR
GOPI - INSPECTOR CUSTOMS DEPT.
ROHIT RAWAT - INSPECTOR OF EXCISE DEPT.
AAKASH - SI - CISF/CAPS/NCB/DP.
GAGANDEEP - SI - CISF/CAPS/NCB/DP.
RADHAVALLAB - SI - CISF/CAPS/NCB/DP.
THANGAMANI - SI - CISF/CAPS/NCB/DP.
NISHANT - SI - CISF/CAPS/NCB/DP.
DHEERAN - SI - CISF/CAPS/NCB/DP.
SENTHIL - SI - CISF/CAPS/NCB/DP.
PRAJESH - SI - CISF/CAPS/NCB/DP.
KALIRANJAN - SI - CISF/CAPS/NCB/DP.
INDRAJEET - SI - CISF/CAPS/NCB/DP.
BALAKUMAR - SI - CISF/CAPS/NCB/DP.
RISHITA - HIGHER SECONDARY LEVEL
MAHENDRA - HIGHER SECONDARY LEVEL
MURUGAN - HIGHER SECONDARY LEVEL
OMKAR - HIGHER SECONDARY LEVEL
KRISHNAN - HIGHER SECONDARY LEVEL
BABURAM - HIGHER SECONDARY LEVEL
JEGADESHWARI - HIGHER SECONDARY LEVEL
RAATHIKA - HIGHER SECONDARY LEVEL
SAAKSHI - HIGHER SECONDARY LEVEL
VASAN - HIGHER SECONDARY LEVEL
UDHAYASHREE - HIGHER SECONDARY LEVEL
LAKSHMI - HIGHER SECONDARY LEVEL
KAVITHA - HIGHER SECONDARY LEVEL
MOORTHY - HIGHER SECONDARY LEVEL
DARMIKA - HIGHER SECONDARY LEVEL
CHERAN - HIGHER SECONDARY LEVEL
SUDHIR - HIGHER SECONDARY LEVEL

INDIAN RAILWAYS SERVICE

SANGEETHA - RAILWAYS NON TECHNICAL SERVICE
PALANISAMY- RAILWAYS NON TECHNICAL SERVICE
GANESAN- RAILWAYS NON TECHNICAL SERVICE
REVATHY- RAILWAYS NON TECHNICAL SERVICE
INDIRANI- RAILWAYS NON TECHNICAL SERVICE
VINOTH- RAILWAYS NON TECHNICAL SERVICE
YOGESWARAN- RAILWAYS NON TECHNICAL SERVICE
KALIMUTHU- RAILWAYS NON TECHNICAL SERVICE
AMUTHA- RAILWAYS NON TECHNICAL SERVICE
THANGARAJU- RAILWAYS NON TECHNICAL SERVICE
SELVARANI- RAILWAYS NON TECHNICAL SERVICE
SATHYA- RAILWAYS NON TECHNICAL SERVICE
ANURADHA- RAILWAYS NON TECHNICAL SERVICE
SIVASANKARI- RAILWAYS NON TECHNICAL SERVICE
MANIMARAN- RAILWAYS NON TECHNICAL SERVICE
MAHALAKSHMI- RAILWAYS NON TECHNICAL SERVICE
RAMESH- RAILWAYS NON TECHNICAL SERVICE
RAMANI- RAILWAYS NON TECHNICAL SERVICE
PERIYASAMY- RAILWAYS NON TECHNICAL SERVICE
VELMURUGAN- RAILWAYS NON TECHNICAL SERVICE
THAVAMANI- RAILWAYS NON TECHNICAL SERVICE
ANBAZHAKAN- RAILWAYS NON TECHNICAL SERVICE
ANJALI- RAILWAYS NON TECHNICAL SERVICE
RAMACHANDRAN- RAILWAYS NON TECHNICAL SERVICE
DINESHKUMAR- RAILWAYS NON TECHNICAL SERVICE
ABHINAYA- RAILWAYS NON TECHNICAL SERVICE
VENKATRAAMAN- RAILWAYS NON TECHNICAL SERVICE
ANANTHAN- RAILWAYS NON TECHNICAL SERVICE
SASIKALA- RAILWAYS NON TECHNICAL SERVICE
SUBHA- RAILWAYS NON TECHNICAL SERVICE
SUMITHRA- RAILWAYS NON TECHNICAL SERVICE
MOHANAVALLI- RAILWAYS NON TECHNICAL SERVICE
ELAVARASAN- RAILWAYS NON TECHNICAL SERVICE
JAYACHITRA- RAILWAYS NON TECHNICAL SERVICE
KALPANA- RAILWAYS NON TECHNICAL SERVICE
MANIMUTHU- RAILWAYS NON TECHNICAL SERVICE
SRINIVASAN - RAILWAYS NON TECHNICAL SERVICE
ARIVAZHAKAN- RAILWAYS NON TECHNICAL SERVICE
KANNAN- RAILWAYS NON TECHNICAL SERVICE
MARISWARAN- RAILWAYS NON TECHNICAL SERVICE
CHELLAPANDI- RAILWAYS NON TECHNICAL SERVICE

TAMIL NADU STATE SERVICE

POONGODI - GROUP 1 SERVICES
MANIMEGALAI- GROUP 1 SERVICES
PUSHPALATHA- GROUP 1 SERVICES
ELAVARASAN- GROUP 1 SERVICES
ANBUKKARASI- GROUP 1 SERVICES
KALEESWARAN- GROUP 1 SERVICES
HARIKRISHNAN- GROUP 1 SERVICES
DHANALAKSHMI- GROUP 1 SERVICES
PADMAVATHY- GROUP 1 SERVICES
SELVAGANESH- GROUP 1 SERVICES
MUNIYASAMY- GROUP 1 SERVICES
CHELLAPANDI- GROUP 1 SERVICES
SANDHIYA- GROUP 1 SERVICES
ANNADURAI- GROUP 1 SERVICES
ELANGOVAN- GROUP 1 SERVICES
NIRANJANA- GROUP 1 SERVICES
THENMOZHI- GROUP 1 SERVICES
GUNAVATHY- GROUP 1 SERVICES
THAMILARASI- GROUP 1 SERVICES
BRINDA- GROUP 1 SERVICES
SARANYA- GROUP 1 SERVICES
RAJASEKARAN- GROUP 1 SERVICES
GOWTHAMI- GROUP 1 SERVICES
MUBEENA BEGAM- GROUP 1 SERVICES
LAKSHMANAN- GROUP 1 SERVICES
ROSHAN- GROUP 1 SERVICES
JEENATH NISHA- GROUP 1 SERVICES
FATHIMA- GROUP 1 SERVICES
GOPALAKRISHNAN - GROUP 2 - TREASURY DEPT.
PRADEP - GROUP 2 - ASO HOME DEPT.
VASANTHA KUMAR - GROUP 2 - TREASURY ACCOUNTANT
ANANDHA KANNAN - GROUP 2 - ASO REVENUE DEPT.
SENTHIL KUMAR - GROUP 2 - TREASURY DEPT.
VIJAYA RAGAVAN - GROUP 2 - COOPERATIVE DEPT.
SIVA RAJA - GROUP 2 - A.S.O. HOME DEPT.
ARUL - GROUP 2 - COOPERATIVE DEPT.
DHANASEKAR - GROUP 2 - SUB-REGISTRAR.
LAZO - GROUP 2 - HOME DEPT.
BOOPALAN - GROUP 2 - PROHIBITION AND EXERCISE DEPT.
SELVAKUMAR - GROUP 2 - INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
KESAVAN - GROUP 2 - LOCAL FUND AUDITOR
NOORIL HAMMEEN - GROUP 2 - A.S.O HOME
KARTHIKEYAN - GROUP 2 - LOCAL FUND AUDITOR
SELVA KUMAR - GROUP 2 - A.S.O HOME DEPT.
KEMBURAJ - GROUP 2 - TREASURY DEPT.
MUTHU KUMAR - GROUP 2 - ASO TAMILNADU SECRETARIATE
VENKATESH - GROUP 2 - LOCAL FUND AUDIT
CHANDRAN - GROUP 2 - LOCAL FUND AUDIT
LALITH- GROUP 2 - ASO REVENUE DEPT.
LINGAM- GROUP 2 - HOME DEPT.
THARUN- GROUP 2 - ASO TAMILNADU SECRETARIATE
KARAN- GROUP 2 - HOME DEPT.
DURAIPANDI - GROUP 2 - LOCAL FUND AUDIT
DANIAL- GROUP 2 - ASO REVENUE DEPT.
DEEPAK- GROUP 2 - ASO TAMILNADU SECRETARIATE
SIVARAM- GROUP 2 - ASO REVENUE DEPT.
VINOTHKUMAR- GROUP 2 - HOME DEPT.
EASWARAMOORTHY - GROUP 2 - LOCAL FUND AUDIT
MUTHUPANDI- GROUP 2 - ASO TAMILNADU SECRETARIATE
PACHAIMUTHU- GROUP 2 - HOME DEPT.
PANDI - GROUP 2 - LOCAL FUND AUDIT
SHALINI- GROUP 2 - ASO TAMILNADU SECRETARIATE
SHAMIKA- GROUP 2 - ASO REVENUE DEPT.
JAYANTHI - GROUP 2 - LOCAL FUND AUDIT
JAYASRI- GROUP 2 - ASO REVENUE DEPT.
SIVASAKTHI- GROUP 2 - ASO TAMILNADU SECRETARIATE
SUMATHI - GROUP 2 - LOCAL FUND AUDIT
MALLIKA- GROUP 2 - HOME DEPT.
MUNEESWARI- GROUP 2 - ASO TAMILNADU SECRETARIATE
SATHYAPRIYA - GROUP 2 - LOCAL FUND AUDIT
VIJYALAKSHMI- GROUP 2 - ASO REVENUE DEPT.
VIMALA- GROUP 2 - HOME DEPT.
ANTONY SURESH - GROUP 2 - LOCAL FUND AUDIT
MURUKESAN- GROUP 2 - ASO REVENUE DEPT.
FAYAS - GROUP 2 - LOCAL FUND AUDIT
JEENATH- GROUP 2 - HOME DEPT.
RESHMA- GROUP 2 - ASO TAMILNADU SECRETARIATE
GANESAN - GROUP 2 - LOCAL FUND AUDIT
THILAGAVATHY - GROUP 2 - LOCAL FUND AUDIT
MOHAMMAD AZARUDIN -V.A.O
BALASUBRAMANIYAM - V.A.O
NAMBIRAJAN - V.A.O
CHARAN - V.A.O
RAGHU - V.A.O
MEENAKSHI - V.A.O
ANANTHI - V.A.O
NEDUMARAN - V.A.O
DEEPA - V.A.O
ANITHA - V.A.O
NIKHILESH - V.A.O
VISHAL - V.A.O
RAMAJAYAM - V.A.O
DEVA - V.A.O
VISHNU - V.A.O
RAVINDRAN - V.A.O
MAHESHWARI - V.A.O
ALAGAN - V.A.O
EZHIL - V.A.O
ESWARI - V.A.O
AMAR - V.A.O
CHAKRAVARTHI - V.A.O
HARIPRASAD - V.A.O
JAGADESH - V.A.O
ANJALI - V.A.O
LATHA - V.A.O
RAJAGOPAL - V.A.O
VIJAYA - V.A.O
JAYARAJ - V.A.O
RAMAN - V.A.O
SEKAR - V.A.O
SHANTHI - V.A.O
SUNDER - V.A.O
SATHYA - V.A.O
SWAMINATHAN - V.A.O
MOORTHY - V.A.O
THENMOZHI - V.A.O
NARAYANAN - V.A.O
SUNDARI - V.A.O
MURUGAN - V.A.O
RAJESH - V.A.O
VASUKI - V.A.O
RANGANATH - V.A.O

FOOD CORPORATION OF INDIA EXAM

RAHUL - ASSISTANT GRADE
ARUN KUMAR- ASSISTANT GRADE
DINESH KUMAR- ASSISTANT GRADE
PRAVEEN- ASSISTANT GRADE
GUNASEKARAN- ASSISTANT GRADE
ABHIJEET- ASSISTANT GRADE
ANIRUTH- ASSISTANT GRADE
JAGAN- ASSISTANT GRADE
NITHIN- ASSISTANT GRADE
SASIKUMAR- ASSISTANT GRADE
THIRUGNANAM- ASSISTANT GRADE
KALAIARASI- ASSISTANT GRADE
NALINI- ASSISTANT GRADE
AADARSH- ASSISTANT GRADE
AJITH- ASSISTANT GRADE
AMRISH- ASSISTANT GRADE
SAADHANA- ASSISTANT GRADE
SARVESH- ASSISTANT GRADE
EESHWAR- ASSISTANT GRADE
INDRAJITH- ASSISTANT GRADE
KALAISELVAN- ASSISTANT GRADE
MADHANGOPAL- ASSISTANT GRADE
BHANUPRIYA- ASSISTANT GRADE
AANANTHAN- ASSISTANT GRADE
AKILESH- ASSISTANT GRADE

RESERVE BANK OF INDIA STATE BANK OF INDIA AND IBPS EXAMS

ABHILASH - RESERVE BANK OF INDIA
DAAMODAR - RESERVE BANK OF INDIA
MADHAV - RESERVE BANK OF INDIA
RAMANAND - RESERVE BANK OF INDIA
VEERABADRA - RESERVE BANK OF INDIA
GARIMA - RESERVE BANK OF INDIA
JAYASHRI - RESERVE BANK OF INDIA
PUJA - RESERVE BANK OF INDIA
SHREYA - RESERVE BANK OF INDIA
HARICHARAN - RESERVE BANK OF INDIA
INDRA - RESERVE BANK OF INDIA
LAAVANYA - RESERVE BANK OF INDIA
K.B.RAJKUMAR - STATE BANK OF INDIA PROBATIONARY OFFICER
PRADEEP - STATE BANK OF INDIA PROBATIONARY OFFICER
ROHITH - STATE BANK OF INDIA PROBATIONARY OFFICER
MAGHIZHAN - STATE BANK OF INDIA PROBATIONARY OFFICER
RAMAKRISHNAN - STATE BANK OF INDIA PROBATIONARY OFFICER
ASHOK - STATE BANK OF INDIA PROBATIONARY OFFICER
KISHORE KUMAR - STATE BANK OF INDIA PROBATIONARY OFFICER
SASITHARAN - STATE BANK OF INDIA PROBATIONARY OFFICER
PRASAD - STATE BANK OF INDIA PROBATIONARY OFFICER
N.RAJKUMAR - STATE BANK OF INDIA PROBATIONARY OFFICER
BHOOPATHY - STATE BANK OF INDIA PROBATIONARY OFFICER
SRIDHAR - STATE BANK OF INDIA PROBATIONARY OFFICER
NAGARAJ - STATE BANK OF INDIA PROBATIONARY OFFICER
RUPET RAJ - STATE BANK OF INDIA PROBATIONARY OFFICER
MAGESH - STATE BANK OF INDIA PROBATIONARY OFFICER
RAJARAJAN - STATE BANK OF INDIA PROBATIONARY OFFICER
MOHAMMAD - STATE BANK OF INDIA PROBATIONARY OFFICER
RAVI - STATE BANK OF INDIA PROBATIONARY OFFICER
SENTHIL - STATE BANK OF INDIA PROBATIONARY OFFICER
AJAY - STATE BANK OF INDIA PROBATIONARY OFFICER
DEEPAK - STATE BANK OF INDIA PROBATIONARY OFFICER
SWAMI - STATE BANK OF INDIA PROBATIONARY OFFICER
NANDHA KUMAR - STATE BANK OF INDIA PROBATIONARY OFFICER
RAJASEKAR - STATE BANK OF INDIA PROBATIONARY OFFICER
KUMARI - STATE BANK OF INDIA PROBATIONARY OFFICER
KAMAL - STATE BANK OF INDIA PROBATIONARY OFFICER
SUDHA - STATE BANK OF INDIA PROBATIONARY OFFICER
RAMAN - STATE BANK OF INDIA PROBATIONARY OFFICER
TARIKA - STATE BANK OF INDIA PROBATIONARY OFFICER
RAMYA - STATE BANK OF INDIA PROBATIONARY OFFICER
PRABA - STATE BANK OF INDIA PROBATIONARY OFFICER
RAMESH - STATE BANK OF INDIA PROBATIONARY OFFICER
RAJATHI - STATE BANK OF INDIA PROBATIONARY OFFICER
VELU - STATE BANK OF INDIA PROBATIONARY OFFICER
SHANMUGAM - STATE BANK OF INDIA PROBATIONARY OFFICER
LAKSHMI - STATE BANK OF INDIA PROBATIONARY OFFICER
KAVITHA - STATE BANK OF INDIA PROBATIONARY OFFICER
KAVITHA - STATE BANK OF INDIA PROBATIONARY OFFICER
SUGANYA - STATE BANK OF INDIA PROBATIONARY OFFICER
UMAMAGESHWARI - STATE BANK OF INDIA PROBATIONARY OFFICER
SUNDARI - STATE BANK OF INDIA PROBATIONARY OFFICER
KALI MAHESWARI-IBPS PROBATIONARY OFFICER EXAM
VASANTH-IBPS PROBATIONARY OFFICER EXAM
MALLIKA-IBPS PROBATIONARY OFFICER EXAM
BRINDA-IBPS PROBATIONARY OFFICER EXAM
SENTHAMARAI-IBPS PROBATIONARY OFFICER EXAM
KARTHIKEYAN-IBPS PROBATIONARY OFFICER EXAM
THENMOZHI-IBPS PROBATIONARY OFFICER EXAM
VADIVEL-IBPS PROBATIONARY OFFICER EXAM
ESWARA KUMAR-IBPS PROBATIONARY OFFICER EXAM
JASMINE-IBPS PROBATIONARY OFFICER EXAM
ANAAR-IBPS PROBATIONARY OFFICER EXAM
SARMITHA-IBPS PROBATIONARY OFFICER EXAM
RESHMA-IBPS PROBATIONARY OFFICER EXAM
NAGARAJAN-IBPS PROBATIONARY OFFICER EXAM
MUNIRATHINAM-IBPS PROBATIONARY OFFICER EXAM
SIVASUNTHARI-IBPS PROBATIONARY OFFICER EXAM
PUSHPALATHA-IBPS PROBATIONARY OFFICER EXAM
ELAVARASAN-IBPS PROBATIONARY OFFICER EXAM
KARPPUKKARASI-IBPS PROBATIONARY OFFICER EXAM
UDHAYAKUMAR-IBPS PROBATIONARY OFFICER EXAM
VISHALATCHI-IBPS PROBATIONARY OFFICER EXAM
CHOZHARASI-IBPS PROBATIONARY OFFICER EXAM
MARIMUTHU-IBPS PROBATIONARY OFFICER EXAM
SATHIYAPRIYA-IBPS PROBATIONARY OFFICER EXAM
TAMILVANI-IBPS PROBATIONARY OFFICER EXAM
MADHU BALA-IBPS PROBATIONARY OFFICER EXAM
VETRI VEL-IBPS PROBATIONARY OFFICER EXAM
MANJULADEVI-IBPS PROBATIONARY OFFICER EXAM
MAHADEVI-IBPS PROBATIONARY OFFICER EXAM
UMAPRIYADARSHINI-IBPS PROBATIONARY OFFICER EXAM
CHANDRAKUMAR-IBPS PROBATIONARY OFFICER EXAM
PITCHAIMANI-IBPS PROBATIONARY OFFICER EXAM
VANAJA-IBPS PROBATIONARY OFFICER EXAM
MARIAMMAL-IBPS PROBATIONARY OFFICER EXAM

ARUTSELVAM - TAMIL NADU MERCANTILE BANK ASSISTANT MANAGER
RAJESH - SBI CLERK EXAM
SIVARAMAKRISHANAN - SBI CLERK EXAM
BHARGAVA - SBI CLERK EXAM
ROHITH - SBI CLERK EXAM
SUDARSHAN KUMAR - SBI CLERK EXAM
SRIKANTH - SBI CLERK EXAM
NARAYANDAS - SBI CLERK EXAM
PUSHAPA - SBI CLERK EXAM
SASITHARAN - SBI CLERK EXAM
GANGA - SBI CLERK EXAM
HARITHA - SBI CLERK EXAM
SREEDHAR - SBI CLERK EXAM
VINOD KUMAR - SBI CLERK EXAM
LEELAVATHY - SBI CLERK EXAM
PRAVEEN - SBI CLERK EXAM
PAVAN KUMAR - SBI CLERK EXAM
PRIYANKA - SBI CLERK EXAM
DHANALAKSHMI - SBI CLERK EXAM
REVATHI - SBI CLERK EXAM
VEERA - SBI CLERK EXAM
SUMAN - SBI CLERK EXAM
PRAKASH - SBI CLERK EXAM
ADITHYA - SBI CLERK EXAM
NISHA - SBI CLERK EXAM
SHIVANI - SBI CLERK EXAM
SONA - SBI CLERK EXAM
ANNALAKSHMI - SBI CLERK EXAM
ANITHA - SBI CLERK EXAM
MEENA - SBI CLERK EXAM
ARULRAJ - SBI CLERK EXAM
SURESH - SBI CLERK EXAM
SUGANTHAN - SBI CLERK EXAM
CHANDRAN - SBI CLERK EXAM
PALLAVI - SBI CLERK EXAM
MANIKANDAN - IBPS CLERK EXAM
RAJALAKSHMI - IBPS CLERK EXAM
MOHANAPRIYA - IBPS CLERK EXAM
RAJASEKAR - IBPS CLERK EXAM
MARYAPPAN - IBPS CLERK EXAM
SUBASH - IBPS CLERK EXAM
BHASKARAN - IBPS CLERK EXAM
SIVAKUMAR - IBPS CLERK EXAM
DEEPAK - IBPS CLERK EXAM
LAKSHMI - IBPS CLERK EXAM
NARESH - IBPS CLERK EXAM
SWATI - IBPS CLERK EXAM
MUTHUKUMAR - IBPS CLERK EXAM
REVATHI - IBPS CLERK EXMA
KUMAR - IBPS CLERK EXAM
SARVESH - IBPS CLERK EXAM
MAHESHWARI - IBPS CLERK EXAM
KARUPPASWAMY - IBPS CLERK EXAM
MURUGAN - IBPS CLERK EXam
SARAVANAN - IBPS CLERK EXAM
SIVAKAMI - IBPS CLERK EXAM
VIJAYAN - IBPS CLERK EXAM
ARUN KUMAR - IBPS CLERK EXAM
JONE - IBPS CLERK EXAM
MANOJ KUMAR-IBPS REGIONAL RURAL BANK EXAMS
PRIYANAND-IBPS REGIONAL RURAL BANK EXAMS
RAHURAM-IBPS REGIONAL RURAL BANK EXAMS
BHANUPRIYA-IBPS REGIONAL RURAL BANK EXAMS
NITHYA-IBPS REGIONAL RURAL BANK EXAMS
SUGANYA-IBPS REGIONAL RURAL BANK EXAMS
SIVASANKAR-IBPS REGIONAL RURAL BANK EXAMS
MANOJKIYAN-IBPS REGIONAL RURAL BANK EXAMS
NITHYA-IBPS REGIONAL RURAL BANK EXAMS
RANJINI-IBPS REGIONAL RURAL BANK EXAMS
RAGHURAM-IBPS REGIONAL RURAL BANK EXAMS
JEEVITHA-IBPS REGIONAL RURAL BANK EXAMS
YUVARAJ-IBPS REGIONAL RURAL BANK EXAMS
SANKAR GANESH - LIC APPRENTICE DEVELOPMENT OFFICER
YUVARAJ - LIC APPRENTICE DEVELOPMENT OFFICER
SENDURI - LIC APPRENTICE DEVELOPMENT OFFICER
SIVASANKAR -LIC APPRENTICE DEVELOPMENT OFFICER
KARTIKEYAN - LIC APPRENTICE DEVELOPMENT OFFICER
ARUTSELVAM - KARUR VYSYA BANK
SATHISH KUMAR - SPECIALIST OFFICER
JEYALAKSHMI - SPECIALIST OFFICER
JEYARAJ - SPECIALIST OFFICER
VENKATAJALAPATHY - UNITED INDIA INSURANCE COMPANY LTD , KARNATAKA BANK
ARPAN - SPECIALIST OFFICER
VISHAL - SPECIALIST OFFICER
RAAKESH.K.R - UNITED INDIA INSURANCE COMPANY LTD
VARMA - SPECIALIST OFFICER
VENKAT - SPECIALIST OFFICER
RAJALAKSHMI - SPECIALIST OFFICER
ANANTHI - SPECIALIST OFFICER
RAGAVENDRAN - INDIAN OVERSEAS BANK EXAM
RAVICHANDRAN - SPECIALIST OFFICER
PAKYARAJ - SPECIALIST OFFICER
NARESH - SPECIALIST OFFICER
KANNAN - SPECIALIST OFFICER
SHYLAJA - KARUR VYSYA BANK GRADUATE TRAINEE

ENGINEERING SERVICE

RAJINIKANTH - ASSISTANT ENGINEER.
GOBI - ASSISTANT ENGINEER.
SHANMUGAM - ASSISTANT ENGINEER.
NITHISH - ASSISTANT ENGINEER.
ANNANTHAVEL - ASSISTANT ENGINEER.
KAILASAM - ASSISTANT ENGINEER.
BHARATHI - ASSISTANT ENGINEER.
RAMANUJAM - ASSISTANT ENGINEER.
ARUL - ASSISTANT ENGINEER.
ARUMUGAM - ASSISTANT ENGINEER.
SANKAR - ASSISTANT ENGINEER.
BALAKRISHNAN - ASSISTANT ENGINEER.
DEVI - ASSISTANT ENGINEER.
KANI - ASSISTANT ENGINEER.
VIJAY - ASSISTANT ENGINEER.
SELVA - ASSISTANT ENGINEER.
RANGANATHAN - ASSISTANT ENGINEER.
MANISH KUMAR - ASSISTANT ENGINEER.
VIPIN SHARMA - ASSISTANT ENGINEER.
AKSHAY - ASSISTANT ENGINEER.
PRASANTH - ASSISTANT ENGINEER.
PRABAKARAN - ASSISTANT ENGINEER.
JAYARAM - ASSISTANT ENGINEER.
VINOTH KUMAR - ASSISTANT ENGINEER.
ANIL MISHRA - ASSISTANT ENGINEER.
SHASHAD AHMED - ASSISTANT ENGINEER.
ABINAYA - ASSISTANT ENGINEER.
GOVIND - ASSISTANT ENGINEER.
SURYA KUMAR YADAV - ASSISTANT ENGINEER.
PUSHPALATHA - ASSISTANT ENGINEER.
HEMANAND - ASSISTANT ENGINEER.
VETRIVEL - ASSISTANT ENGINEER.
JOSE JERROLD - ASSISTANT ENGINEER.
POORNIMA RAMACHANDRAN - ASSISTANT ENGINEER.
KAVIN RAJ - ASSISTANT ENGINEER.
SASIVANNAN - JUNIOR ENGINEER
BABU GANESH - JUNIOR ENGINEER
PRANIL YADAV - JUNIOR ENGINEER
ABINAYA - JUNIOR ENGINEER
PRAVEEN KUMAR - JUNIOR ENGINEER
RAVI SHANKAR - JUNIOR ENGINEER
RAJ THILAK - JUNIOR ENGINEER
GAURAV KUMAR - JUNIOR ENGINEER
PRASANTH VARMA - JUNIOR ENGINEER
KAILASH NARAYANAN - JUNIOR ENGINEER
SENTHIL KUMAR - JUNIOR ENGINEER
PURUSOTHAMA - JUNIOR ENGINEER
KARAN SINGH - JUNIOR ENGINEER
ANITHA - JUNIOR ENGINEER
SWETHA RAJ - JUNIOR ENGINEER
MEENA - JUNIOR ENGINEER
LOKINI - JUNIOR ENGINEER
SUMIT KUMAR - JUNIOR ENGINEER
AMAN PATEL - JUNIOR ENGINEER
ARUN - JUNIOR ENGINEER
SATHESH - JUNIOR ENGINEER
VENKATESH KUMAR - JUNIOR ENGINEER
SARATHRAJ - JUNIOR ENGINEER
SUJITH - JUNIOR ENGINEER

POSTAL ASSISTANTS/SORTING ASSISTANTS

SHENBAGAVALLI - CHENNAI CIRCLE.
BALASUNDARI- CHENNAI CIRCLE
KRISHNA- CHENNAI CIRCLE
AARTHI - CHENNAI CIRCLE
DIVYA- CHENNAI CIRCLE
DINESH - CHENNAI CIRCLE
BARKAVI - CHENNAI CIRCLE
AIYAPPAN- CHENNAI CIRCLE
ARUL - CHENNAI CIRCLE
UDHAYANITHI - CHENNAI CIRCLE
TAMIL INIYAN - CHENNAI CIRCLE
SAADHANA- CHENNAI CIRCLE
BAGYA- CHENNAI CIRCLE
RAAGAVI - CHENNAI CIRCLE
CHANDRAN - CHENNAI CIRCLE
PADHMA- CHENNAI CIRCLE
DAMOTHER- CHENNAI CIRCLE
OVIA - CHENNAI CIRCLE
EASWARI- CHENNAI CIRCLE
NIRMALA - CHENNAI CIRCLE
MAARAN- CHENNAI CIRCLE
GAYATHRI- CHENNAI CIRCLE
ILAKKIYA - CHENNAI CIRCLE
NAVEEN-CHENNAI CIRCLE
MANISHA-CHENNAI CIRCLE
RAAKESH-CHENNAI CIRCLE
SURENDRAN-CHENNAI CIRCLE
SATYAJEET-CHENNAI CIRCLE
PRIYANKA-CHENNAI CIRCLE
SHASHIKANT-CHENNAI CIRCLE
YETHIRAJULU-CHENNAI CIRCLE
SHIVANI-CHENNAI CIRCLE
YOGESH-CHENNAI CIRCLE